CARRERA NIÑ@S LA PUEBLA DE ALMORADIEL
Fecha carrera: 11-11-2018 11:20
Inscripciones cerradas

64 Participantes inscritos

Sub 10 (2009-2010) (6) | Sub 12 ( 2007-2008) (13) | Sub 14 (2005-2006) (3) | Sub 16 (2003-2004 (5) | Sub 6 (2013 y anteriores) (22) | Sub 8 ( 2011-2012) (15) |

ParticipanteClubCarrera
RAFA ANGULO CANDELACLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL14SUB 10 (2009-2010)
INES MARTINEZ GARCIA ARISCOCLUB ATLETISMO EL PIRI CRUZA TEAMSUB 10 (2009-2010)
VICTOR MUñOZ PéREZINDEPENDIENTESUB 10 (2009-2010)
SARA RADUCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRASUB 10 (2009-2010)
ROCíO ROMERO FERNáNDEZINDEPENDIENTESUB 10 (2009-2010)
JOEL VICO MUñOZINDEPENDIENTESUB 10 (2009-2010)
MIRIAM AGENJO BOTIJAINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
IZAN BARRIOS GUTIERREZC.A.EL PIRI CRUZA-TEAMSUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
ZINEV CHAFIAINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
CAYETANA DEL NUEVOINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
WALID FARHANIINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
JULIA FERNANDEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
JULIA FERNANDEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
SILVIA GARCIA HERASINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
LAURA PEDRAZA GONZALEZ C.A.MANCHEGOSUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
MIRIAM POLO AGUADOINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
CAROLINA RECUERO VILLAREJOINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
áNGELA SáNCHEZ ALMENDROSINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
SILVIA TEJERO VIVANCOINDEPENDIENTESUB 12 ( 2007-2008)
MIGUEL ANGULO CANDELACLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL14SUB 14 (2005-2006)
MIGUEL ANGULO CANDELACLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL14SUB 14 (2005-2006)
ANDREA FERNANDEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTESUB 14 (2005-2006)
MANUEL CARPINTERO LEYVAINDEPENDIENTESUB 16 (2003-2004
DANIEL GANDIA RUIZINDEPENDIENTESUB 16 (2003-2004
JUAN CARLOS OCHOA DURáN INDEPENDIENTESUB 16 (2003-2004
JULIO ALBERTO SEPULVEDA VILLAREJO CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL SUB 16 (2003-2004
ROBERTO VILLAREJO MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIELSUB 16 (2003-2004
MARIA CASAS ARELLANOINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
MARCOS CASAS ARELLANOINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
ALONSO CASTELLANO RECUEROINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
VíCTOR DíAZ PARLAINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
ESTELA DIAZ MAROTO SEPULVEDA INDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
MARTÍN ESCUDERO SOUSA CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIELSUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
LUCAS GALIANO TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
SAMUEL GóMEZ ZARZAINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
ENZO JIMENEZ TORSINCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRASUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
MARTIN LOPEZ AGUILARINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
INéS NOVILLO SEPÚLVEDAINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
CARLOS ORTEGA ORTIZINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
SERGIO ORTEGA ORTIZINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
JULIA PÉREZ TRECEÑOINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
MÓNICA RECUERO GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
LUCAS TOSTADO AGUILARINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
ANA ISABEL VARGAS SEGOVIAINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
ALEX VEGA HAROINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
VICTOR JAVIER VEGA HAROINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
PAULA VILLAFRANCA SEPULVEDAARRETE POWERSUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
CARLOS JAVIER VILLAFRANCA SEPULVEDAARRETE POWERSUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
VALERIA VILLANUEVA SEPÚLVEDAINDEPENDIENTESUB 6 (2013 Y ANTERIORES)
RODRIGO DIAZ MAROTO SEPULVEDA INDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
DANIEL ESCUDERO SOUSA CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIELSUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
ABDEL KODOUS FARHANIINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
LUCíA GóMEZ ZARZAINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA ARISCOCLUB ATLETISMO EL PIRI CRUZA TEAMSUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
ALEJANDRO NOVILLO SEPúLVEDAINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
PABLO RECUERO GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
RAúL RECUERO GONZáLEZ INDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
CARMEN RECUERO VILLAREJOINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
ANA ROMERO FERNáNDEZINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
ALBERTO RUIZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
ADRIAN SANCHEZ UREñAINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
DANIEL VEGA HAROINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
RAÚL VILLANUEVA SEPÚLVEDAINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)
HÉCTOR VILLANUEVA VILLASEÑORINDEPENDIENTESUB 8 ( 2011-2012)