I TRAIL ALMODOVAR DEL CAMPO
Fecha carrera: 24-09-2016 10:00
Inscripciones cerradas

118 Participantes inscritos

(3) | CARRERA DE 12 km (50) | CARRERA DE 25 KM (47) | GENERAL HASTA EL 10 DE SEPTIEMBRE (3) | GENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE (15) |

ParticipanteClubCarrera
JOSE LUIS BURDALO COELLOINDEPENDIENTE
JESUS MARTIN CARRIONINDEPENDIENTE
RAUL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ACERO MUñOZCLUB DEPORTIVO POZO NORTE PUERTOLLANOCARRERA DE 12 KM
MARIO AREVALO PEREZ-SERRANOINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ANTONIO ARROYO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
IVáN BUENO FERNáNDEZINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
TOñI CASTELLANOS ROMEROINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
CARLOS DEL REY CERROSRUNNERS MANZANARESCARRERA DE 12 KM
MARIAN DELGADO LOPEZATLETISMO#MARCAPUERTOLLANOCARRERA DE 12 KM
JAMAL EL ANBIATLETISMO CHOCEROCARRERA DE 12 KM
ROQUE JAVIER ESCUDERO NAHARROINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ENCARNACIÓN FÚNEZ ESCRIBANOCD. POZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ CASADOINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ENCARNA FIéRREZ AGUILARINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
DANIEL GARCIA CALVOPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
IVAN GARCIA PRIETOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 12 KM
MARIA SOL GIJON RIVILLACLUB POZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
DINIEL GIMENEZ MORALEDAINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ANTONIO RAMIRO GONZALEZ MUÑOZTRONCHA CERROSCARRERA DE 12 KM
MARIA LUISA GONZALEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ERNESTO GONZALEZ SAUCOPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
CARMEN HERRERA CAMACHOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 12 KM
SANTI HERRERO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO MARTINEZGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 12 KM
JESÚS LÓPEZ FÚNEZCD. POZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
GREGORIO LILLO RUIZCD. POZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
LAURA LOPEZ LOPEZPOZO NORTE CARRERA DE 12 KM
RAúL MARTíN CONTRERASINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
EUGENIO MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ALBERTO MOLINA GONZALEZPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
JOSE RAMON MONESCILLO CASTELLANOSPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ENRIQUE MOYA TORRESINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
JAVIER MUñOZ MORAINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
JOSE NÚÑEZ CABANILLASGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 12 KM
FEDERICO PEREZ PARADACASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOYCARRERA DE 12 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL PIñA TORRES C.D. POZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ANA PUEBLA RODRIGUEZCASI CLUB UNA Y MEVOYCARRERA DE 12 KM
MANUEL JESÚS RAYA CARAVANTELIEBRE, DE MENGÍBARCARRERA DE 12 KM
JESúS ROBLES BERZALINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BORLADOINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
JUAN RAMON ROMERO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
JESUS RUIZ MOZOSINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ-AREVALO MONTENEGROPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
FRAN SANTOS CABRERAINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍAC.D. POZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
PABLO SOSA BURGOSGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 12 KM
DIEGO SUAREZ MONTEROCORRICOLLANOCARRERA DE 12 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL TAVIRO GONZALEZ NICOLáSINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 12 KM
DAVID TORIBIO RUIZCDE CORRIENDOPORELCAMPOCARRERA DE 12 KM
SONIA VIÑAS MORACORRICOLLANOCARRERA DE 12 KM
INMACULADA VIGARA MANZANARESPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 12 KM
FRANCISCO AGUILERA MARTININDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
ISAAC ALARCON LILLOINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
MANUEL BARBA MARTíNEZ BRIMZ EXTREMADURA XICARRERA DE 25 KM
JOSE ANTONIO BERMEJO SILLERGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 25 KM
BIENVENIDO CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADOLOS TROTONESCARRERA DE 25 KM
RICARDO CAMPO LINARESINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
CéSAR CóRDOBA LEóNCD ATLETISMO BHELA ICARRERA DE 25 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL CONESA GARCIACLUB ATLETISMO LA MANGACARRERA DE 25 KM
FERNANDO DE HITA ONDAROGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 25 KM
JOSE MANUEL DE LA TORRE GUILLAMONCORRICOLLANOCARRERA DE 25 KM
SERGIO DIAZ DEL CAMPO RUIZ DE PASCUALC. A. SATURNOCARRERA DE 25 KM
JAOUAD EL BISSISATLETISMO CHOCEROCARRERA DE 25 KM
CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRETEROMARATON ALA 14CARRERA DE 25 KM
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCIA GONZÁLEZC.A. PIEDRABUENACARRERA DE 25 KM
JESúS GIL GARCIAPLAFONCARRERA DE 25 KM
AURELIO GIL GARCIAINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
ALVARO GOMEZ-CARABALLO GUTIERREZCD ATLETISMO BHELA ICARRERA DE 25 KM
MIGUEL GONZALEZ LINARES CAMPUZANOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 25 KM
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ RAMIREZCD ATLETISMO BHELA ICARRERA DE 25 KM
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO SEVILLALOS TROTONESCARRERA DE 25 KM
CARMELO HALDÓN MáRQUEZTUERCELINDES A.C.CARRERA DE 25 KM
RAÚL JIMÉNEZ COLLADOC.A. PIEDRABUENACARRERA DE 25 KM
MANUEL JORGE GONZáLEZ BRIMZ EXTREMADURA XICARRERA DE 25 KM
PABLO LOPEZ SANCHEZ-REYC.A MANCHATHONCARRERA DE 25 KM
JOSé FERNANDO LORENTE ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
MARIA ISABEL MARCOS ALBERCA DE LA GUIAGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 25 KM
SARA MARTIN FORERO MARININDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
SIMONE MATOSINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
áLVARO MEGíA GARCíA-CARPINTEROC.A. SATURNO CARRERA DE 25 KM
JOSé JULIáN MEGíA GARCíA-CARPINTEROINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
LAURA MORA MUÑOZTRIJOTECARRERA DE 25 KM
FERNANDO MORA REYPOZO NORTECARRERA DE 25 KM
ALBERTO MORILLO BALCAZARTRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REALCARRERA DE 25 KM
JAVIER MUñOZ GARCIAGOBIK WEARCARRERA DE 25 KM
LUIS NIETOBRIMZ EXTREMADURA XICARRERA DE 25 KM
JUAN RAMON ORTIZ SIMARROENFERMERIA CIUDAD REALCARRERA DE 25 KM
MIGUEL RÍSQUEZ ZARCOTRIJOTECARRERA DE 25 KM
SANTIAGO REBOLLOINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
MARIA RIVERO CABEZASC.A. PIEDRABUENACARRERA DE 25 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRíGUEZ MUñOZ BRIMZ EXTREMADURA XI CARRERA DE 25 KM
CARLOS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTECARRERA DE 25 KM
SONIA RUIZ ANDRADETRAININGREYCARRERA DE 25 KM
RUBéN SANCHéZ CALVOBRIMZ EXTREMADURA XICARRERA DE 25 KM
JAVIER SANTOS GARCíA-MINGUILLáNGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVOCARRERA DE 25 KM
ANGEL MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VALDEPEÑASMARATON ALA 14 CARRERA DE 25 KM
JAVIER SERRANO MAñASMANCHA POWER TRAILCARRERA DE 25 KM
JOSE CARLOS SOLER ACEROC.D. POZO NORTECARRERA DE 25 KM
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ DIAZCD ATLETISMO BHELA IGENERAL HASTA EL 10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
IGNACIO MIGUEL JIMENEZ MAñASCD ATLETISMO BHELA IGENERAL HASTA EL 10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
LUIS SUAREZ SANCHEZCORRICOLLANOGENERAL HASTA EL 10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
TRINI CAñIZARES AREVALO BHELA-IGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
JOSE MARIA CAñIZARES PAREJAINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
OSCAR CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTEGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
FERNANDO DIAZ MARTINEZDUET TRIATLONGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
MARTA GARCIA MORENOC.D. TRIATLON SERRANIA DE RONDAGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
DIEGO GARCIA-MINGUILLAN MOYAINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
RAUL GRANJO URBINAUNIDAD MILITAR DE EMERGENCIAS(UME)GENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
AÍDA HEREDIA JUÁREZÑ ULTRAFONDOGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
PEDRO LOBATO NUÑEZC.D. TRIATLON SERRANIA DE RONDAGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
CARLOS NIETO GIGANTEATLETISMO POLCREGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
JOSE RAMON OROZCO CIDCORRICOLLANOGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
ISABEL ORTEGA NOBLEJASTRIJOTEGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
ISMAEL PéREZ-SERRANO EGIDOINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
JOSÉ ANTONIO RIVAS FERNÁNDEZÑ ULTRAFONDOGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE
ANGEL TRIVIñO PELAEZINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL HASTA EL 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE