I TRAIL ALMODOVAR DEL CAMPO
Fecha carrera: 24-09-2016 10:00
Inscripciones cerradas

118 Participantes inscritos

ParticipanteClub
SONIA RUIZ ANDRADETRAININGREY
AURELIO GIL GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
JESúS GIL GARCIAPLAFON
CARMELO HALDÓN MáRQUEZTUERCELINDES A.C.
JAMAL EL ANBIATLETISMO CHOCERO
JAOUAD EL BISSISATLETISMO CHOCERO
FERNANDO MORA REYPOZO NORTE
MARIO AREVALO PEREZ-SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL GONZALEZ LINARES CAMPUZANOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
MARIA LUISA GONZALEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE
ROQUE JAVIER ESCUDERO NAHARROINDEPENDIENTE
ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍAC.D. POZO NORTE
MARIAN DELGADO LOPEZATLETISMO#MARCAPUERTOLLANO
ANTONIO RAMIRO GONZALEZ MUÑOZTRONCHA CERROS
ANTONIO ARROYO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
FRAN SANTOS CABRERAINDEPENDIENTE
SIMONE MATOSINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRíGUEZ MUñOZ BRIMZ EXTREMADURA XI
MANUEL BARBA MARTíNEZ BRIMZ EXTREMADURA XI
MANUEL JORGE GONZáLEZ BRIMZ EXTREMADURA XI
LUIS NIETOBRIMZ EXTREMADURA XI
RUBéN SANCHéZ CALVOBRIMZ EXTREMADURA XI
JAVIER SANTOS GARCíA-MINGUILLáNGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
JUAN RAMON ORTIZ SIMARROENFERMERIA CIUDAD REAL
DINIEL GIMENEZ MORALEDAINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO MARTINEZGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
RICARDO CAMPO LINARESINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL MARCOS ALBERCA DE LA GUIAGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BORLADOINDEPENDIENTE
CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRETEROMARATON ALA 14
JOSE ANTONIO BERMEJO SILLERGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
ANGEL MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VALDEPEÑASMARATON ALA 14
LAURA MORA MUÑOZTRIJOTE
ALBERTO MORILLO BALCAZARTRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
JOSE MANUEL DE LA TORRE GUILLAMONCORRICOLLANO
DAVID TORIBIO RUIZCDE CORRIENDOPORELCAMPO
JOSE RAMON MONESCILLO CASTELLANOSPOZO NORTE
MARIA SOL GIJON RIVILLACLUB POZO NORTE
DIEGO SUAREZ MONTEROCORRICOLLANO
SANTIAGO REBOLLOINDEPENDIENTE
RAÚL JIMÉNEZ COLLADOC.A. PIEDRABUENA
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCIA GONZÁLEZC.A. PIEDRABUENA
MARIA RIVERO CABEZASC.A. PIEDRABUENA
DANIEL GARCIA CALVOPOZO NORTE
TOñI CASTELLANOS ROMEROINDEPENDIENTE
SANTI HERRERO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE
ERNESTO GONZALEZ SAUCOPOZO NORTE
SARA MARTIN FORERO MARININDEPENDIENTE
JOSé JULIáN MEGíA GARCíA-CARPINTEROINDEPENDIENTE
áLVARO MEGíA GARCíA-CARPINTEROC.A. SATURNO
MANUEL JESÚS RAYA CARAVANTELIEBRE, DE MENGÍBAR
FERNANDO DE HITA ONDAROGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
JAVIER SERRANO MAñASMANCHA POWER TRAIL
ISAAC ALARCON LILLOINDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MUñOZ MORAINDEPENDIENTE
IVáN BUENO FERNáNDEZINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ-AREVALO MONTENEGROPOZO NORTE
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZPOZO NORTE
MIGUEL ANGEL PIñA TORRES C.D. POZO NORTE
FRANCISCO AGUILERA MARTININDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CARLOS SOLER ACEROC.D. POZO NORTE
ENRIQUE MOYA TORRESINDEPENDIENTE
JOSé FERNANDO LORENTE ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTE
PABLO LOPEZ SANCHEZ-REYC.A MANCHATHON
ALVARO GOMEZ-CARABALLO GUTIERREZCD ATLETISMO BHELA I
CéSAR CóRDOBA LEóNCD ATLETISMO BHELA I
LAURA LOPEZ LOPEZPOZO NORTE
MIGUEL RÍSQUEZ ZARCOTRIJOTE
CARLOS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RAMON ROMERO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA VIGARA MANZANARESPOZO NORTE
BIENVENIDO CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADOLOS TROTONES
FEDERICO PEREZ PARADACASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
ANA PUEBLA RODRIGUEZCASI CLUB UNA Y MEVOY
JOSE NÚÑEZ CABANILLASGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
JOSE LUIS ACERO MUñOZCLUB DEPORTIVO POZO NORTE PUERTOLLANO
EUGENIO MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZPOZO NORTE
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO SEVILLALOS TROTONES
SERGIO DIAZ DEL CAMPO RUIZ DE PASCUALC. A. SATURNO
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ CASADOINDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN HERRERA CAMACHOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
PABLO SOSA BURGOSGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
JESUS RUIZ MOZOSINDEPENDIENTE
JESÚS LÓPEZ FÚNEZCD. POZO NORTE
GREGORIO LILLO RUIZCD. POZO NORTE
ENCARNACIÓN FÚNEZ ESCRIBANOCD. POZO NORTE
JESúS ROBLES BERZALINDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MUñOZ GARCIAGOBIK WEAR
ALBERTO MOLINA GONZALEZPOZO NORTE
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ RAMIREZCD ATLETISMO BHELA I
CARLOS DEL REY CERROSRUNNERS MANZANARES
IVAN GARCIA PRIETOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
SONIA VIÑAS MORACORRICOLLANO
MIGUEL ANGEL TAVIRO GONZALEZ NICOLáSINDEPENDIENTE
RAúL MARTíN CONTRERASINDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA FIéRREZ AGUILARINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL CONESA GARCIACLUB ATLETISMO LA MANGA
RAUL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BURDALO COELLOINDEPENDIENTE
JESUS MARTIN CARRIONINDEPENDIENTE
LUIS SUAREZ SANCHEZCORRICOLLANO
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ DIAZCD ATLETISMO BHELA I
IGNACIO MIGUEL JIMENEZ MAñASCD ATLETISMO BHELA I
RAUL GRANJO URBINAUNIDAD MILITAR DE EMERGENCIAS(UME)
DIEGO GARCIA-MINGUILLAN MOYAINDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL TRIVIñO PELAEZINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA CAñIZARES PAREJAINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO DIAZ MARTINEZDUET TRIATLON
ISMAEL PéREZ-SERRANO EGIDOINDEPENDIENTE
AÍDA HEREDIA JUÁREZÑ ULTRAFONDO
JOSÉ ANTONIO RIVAS FERNÁNDEZÑ ULTRAFONDO
TRINI CAñIZARES AREVALO BHELA-I
ISABEL ORTEGA NOBLEJASTRIJOTE
PEDRO LOBATO NUÑEZC.D. TRIATLON SERRANIA DE RONDA
MARTA GARCIA MORENOC.D. TRIATLON SERRANIA DE RONDA
OSCAR CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON OROZCO CIDCORRICOLLANO
CARLOS NIETO GIGANTEATLETISMO POLCRE