III CARRERA VILLA DE SACERUELA
Fecha del evento: 17-09-2017 10:30
Inscripciones cerradas
ParticipanteClub
ANTONIO ROS BRETóNANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
ANA BELEN AREVALOFONDISTAS MIGUELTURRA
PEDRO ARRIBAS LóPEZINDEPENDIENTE
MARIAN BALLESTEROS MáRQUEZANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
JULIAN BASTANTE GONZALEZANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
JUAN CALLEJA MORALESTRI-PITORRA
JUAN CAMACHO MANCHAINDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS CAMACHO PADILLACLUB ATLETISMO ABENOJAR
MARI CARDEÑOSAINDEPENDIENTE
JUANJO CARRION ROJASCDE ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
SILVIA CEDILLO COSTAPONTEENMARCHAYA
SEBASTIAN CORREAS BARRILEROANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
FRANCISCO DE HARO CAñASFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
FáTIMA DE LA LLAVE GONZíLEZGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
JUAN DIEGO DIAZ PEREZLOS TRONCHAESPIGAS
JUAN DIAZ-TERAN CABALLEROANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
ANA MARIA Dí­AZ MERINOPOLCRE
RUBEN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE
JOSé MANUEL FERNáNDEZ RODRí­GUEZANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ZAMORAANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
JUAN CARLOS FERNíNDEZ ESPARTEROINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GALIANO ARANDAGPPHIPOLIDEPORTIVO
ANA MARIA GARCIA-PARRADO MARTINEZANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
IRENE GARCí­A FRANKCLUB ATLETISMO BOLAñOS
JUAN JOSE GARRIDO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
MIRIAM GOMEZ HERVASINDEPENDIENTE
CARMELON HALDON MARQUEZTUERCELINDES A.C.
SUSANA INAREJOS MEJIAINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO ISLA GIL-ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTE
TERESA JIMéNEZMARATóN ALA 14
ELOY LEONINDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA LéRIDA TEJEDOANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
PEDRO LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA GALLEGOPOLCRE CIUDAD REAL
ANGEL MAESO SECOANDARINES DE CUIDAD REAL
JUAN MANCHA MATEOSNINGUNO
SANTIAGO MARTIN SERENOQUINTO ALIENTO
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ESTHER MARTINEZ MOLINAFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
MANUEL MARTINEZ MORALESINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEDRO MARTURET PECOINDEPENDIENTE
BERNARDO MIGALLON DIAZSACETARDE
ALVARO MORALESINDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MORALES SANCHEZMARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
JESÚS MANUEL MUñOZ CARROBLESENTRENATEYMAS
LUIS ANTONIO NAVARRO NAVARROCLUB ANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
RAFAEL NOGUERA CASTELLANOSGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
JOSé VICENTE NOGUERA ESTAñGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
ELENA NOTARIOMARATóN ALA 14
ANGEL RAFAEL NOTARIO VERAANDARINES DE CUIDAD REAL
CARLOS PALOMINO ULLATUERCELINDES A.C
ANA PECO DONOSOANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
LONGINOS PéREZ SERRANOANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
JUAN FRANCISCO PINDADO MUÑOZANDARINES DE CIUDAD RFEAL
CARMEN QUESADA GOLDEROSGPPHIPOLIDEPORTIVO
JONATHAN RIVERA LABRADAINDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ROBLES GARCIA-PARRADOANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
JOSE MANUEL ROBLES TORIBIOANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ DE ISLA MADRIDANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
DARIO RODRIGUEZ MORALESINDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL RODRíGUEZ BARRAGíNANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
ANíBAL RODRíGUEZ MORALESINDEPENDIENTE
JOSé MANUEL RODRí­GUEZ GALLEGOROMPEBIELAS
JOSE RONCO GARCí­AANDARINES
JULIAN ROQUE MARTINEZANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO MUñOZINDEPENDIENTE
JOSé LUIS RUDA GARCIACLUB TRIATLóN FORJADORES
EMILIANO RUIZ FERNANDEZFONDISTAS
ANTONIO SALINAS NUEVALOSANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
PEDRO SAUCEDOINDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA SERRANO LOPEZANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
JAIME SOBRINO CORRALESINDEPENDIENTE
JOSÉ RAMÓN YÉBENES CANUTOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO