VICA RUTA
Fecha carrera: 25-02-2018 09:30
Inscripciones cerradas

432 Participantes inscritos

ParticipanteClub
PEDRO CRESPO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS JAVIER MELLE VIñASMACHURUNERS
GEMA MARTIN-GIL GARCIA-CONSUEGRAINDEPENDIENTE
LAURA MARTíN JORGEINDEPENDIENTE
LAURA ZAR ECHALECUINDEPENDIENTE
MARTA CORTES CARRILLOINDEPENDIENTE
PABLO TRIGUERO SEGURACLUB DE MARATóN QUINTO ALIENTO
ADOLFO DIAZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZC.D.QUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
MERCEDES SáNCHEZ TORIBIOMARATóN ALA 14
AGUSTíN CASADO GALLEGOMARATóN ALA 14
ALVARO MUñOZ CARREROINDEPENDIENTE
LAZARO DE LA CRUZ MORAGAINDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO RETAMALINDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA BARBAFONDISTAS MIGUELTURRA
ENRIQUE REYES ALBAANDARINES
RAFAEL MONDEJAR MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO SALINAS CLAVEROINDEPENDIENTE
AUGUSTO SERRANO OLMEDOQUINTO ALIENTO
ESTRELLA MUñOZ DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ANTONIO BARBERO CONEJEROCD TRIATLON FORJADORES
ANGEL SOBRINO ASTILLEROATLETISMO POLCRE
VíCTOR MANUEL FERNáNDEZ PéREZ DE INESTROSAINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIERM MEGIA CIUDAD ATLETISMO BOLAñOS
ÁNGEL MANUEL SáNCHEZ-VALDEPEñASALA 14
PALOMA GASCH TOMASPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
ADOLFO RELUCIO ALIQUEINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL SOMOZA MARTINVIDACENTER
ALFONSO CALDERON ELENATRIATLON ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS
NOELIA BUSTAMANTE LOPEZATLETISMO ALCABOZO
MARíA áNGELES GARCíA FERNáNDEZCLUB MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO
FRANCISCO MENA GAVILANINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL BARROSO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUíN ORMEñO LéRIDAINDEPENDIENTE
ANGELA COFRADE HERVáSMARATóN ALA 14
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIAMARATóN ALA 14
NOE SáNCHEZ- VALDEPEñAS FERNANDEZ DE MERAMARATóN ALA 14
MARIA TIRADO GASCONGPPOLIDEPORTIVO
JUAN IGNACIO JUáREZ OLIVARESALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
RAUL YEBENES MUńOZSONRISAS Y MONTAńAS NO LIMITS
FEDERICO PEREZ PARADACASI CLUB UNA Y MEVOU
MARIA LUISA NAVARRO EXPOSITOINDEPENDIENTE
ANA NAVARRO EXPOSITOINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO DEL VALLE CUERVAINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ TORRESRUNNIG TORRALBA CVA
GERMAN DIAZ MEDINORUNNING TORRALBA CVA
DIANA MORENO CABEZASC.A. PIEDRABUENA
JUAN JOSé BUSTAMANTE ALCáZARINDEPENDIENTE
ABEL ORMEñO ORMEñOINDEPENDIENTE
IVONNE TAPIA SEGOVIAQUINTO ALIENTO
JUAN PABLO ROJASINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL ZARCA PLAZAINDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA NAVAS MONTEROTRAIL ALMODóVAR ALCUDIA
FRANCISCO LARRONDO ALMEDAANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
ANGEL ALOR ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO TERRIZA VALEROCLUB ATLETISMO SATURNO
FRANCISCO CALVO CALDERÓN SATURNO
ANTONIO ROS BRETóNANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
JOSE ANGEL MUñOZ GOMEZCLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
FELIPE MUñOZ GOMEZCLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
ANA PUEBLA RODRIGUEZCASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
LALO ARéVALO SENDARRUBIASSIERRA BERMEJA
CARLOS JAVIER JIMéNEZ GARCíA CARPINTEROANDARINES
CARLOS GARCíA BARTALLINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL CHAVES UREñAALMAGRO TROTOM
LUIS PALOMINO BAUTISTAALMAGRO TROTOM
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ MUñOZALMAGRO TROTOM
PATRICIA POZO GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTE
MILAGROS CORTES CESPEDESINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DELCAN PEREZINDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL NIETO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA NIETO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER SÁEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
JAIME MORALEDA SIERRAC.A. PIEDRABUENA
JOSE MANUEL CORTES CESPEDESQUINTO ALIENTO
RAúL JIMÉNEZ COLLADOINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA RIVERO CABEZASC.A.PIEDRABUENA
DOMI GARCIA MARTINC.A PIEDRABUENA
ROSA SAMPABLO CABRERAC.A PIEDRABUENA
PILAR HERANCE LARAC.A PIEDRABUENA
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MORALEDA VELASCOC.A PIEDRABUENA
PILAR G GONZALEZ NIETOINDEPENDIENTE
SARA MEDINA SANZINDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA SANCHEZ PATONC.A PIEDRABUENA
MARIBEL ROMAN MARTIN-ALBOINDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE JOSé TORRES LóPEZINDEPENDIENTE
GREGORIO FERNANDEZ CORCOLESLOS PERDIOS
LOURDES CASTRO ARROYOATLETISMO BOLAñOS
JOSé ANGEL ARANDA DIAZATLETISMO BOLAñOS
JUAN RAMON ROMERO GONZALEZTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
CRISTINA JIMENEZ VALENCIAINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO NICOLAS RINCONCA PIEDRABUENA
CRISTINA FERNáNDEZ TOULETINDEPENDIENTE
JORGE LUIS GARCíA BERTRANDCLUB DE ATLETISMO POLCRE
SARA LUENGO ALARCONINDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL BELMONTE ADANPOZO NORTE
ADORACIóN LEóN BALLESTEROS INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO HERRERA SáNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES AMORRICH GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
MAYTE ORMEñOINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO TAPIADOR FERNáNDEZGAYSALPODER
DAVID HERVAS MORENOQUINTO ALIENTO
GEMA MUñOZ MUñOZINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTíN INFANTEQUINTO RESUELLO
JOSE MARIA CAñIZARES PAREJATRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
EMILIO MACIAS MARQUÉSCLUB QUINTO ALIENTO
JAVIER MUñOZ MORACORRICOLLANO
IVáN BUENO FERNÁNDEZCORRICOLLANO
RAIMUNDO JESúS ESPINOSA GONZáLEZC.D TRIATLóN LA MOLINETA
MAGDALENA MOLINA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
LAURA BELMONTE TORTOSAINDEPENDIENTE
FRAN ALVAREZ ARANDAINDEPENDIENTE
M. LUISA RUBIO CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO DE HARO CAñASFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
ARANCHA MORA RUBIOCLUB TROTóN ALMAGRO
JOSE ANGEL MORA NARANJOCLUB TROTóN ALMAGRO
INMACULADA RUBIO CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTE
ROCÍO MARCHÁN RAMÍREZ DE ARELLANOINDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO PABLO RODRIGUEZ REY GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN ROQUE MARTINEZANDARINES
MARIANO VILCHEZ BARNEZINDEPENDIENTE
MARIANO VILCHEZ BARNEZINDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ALFONSO MEDINA ANGULOINDEPENDIENTE
NELE GODERISINDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA LOZANO MARTIN DE LUCIACLUB TRIATLON FORJADORES
VICENTA PRIETO ALCáZAR ALMAGRO TROTóN CLUB
FRANCISCO JOSE CARRETEROALMAGRO TROTóN CLUB
GREGORIO RODRíGUEZ DE ISLA MADRID ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
MARIO ARéVALO PéREZ-SERRANOTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODóVAR
MARíA DE GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ CAMACHOTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODóVAR
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ REYMONDENINGUNO
JUANA RICO MARTINEZNINGUNO
JOSE LUIS MURCIA FUENTESGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
MARIA DOLORES SANCHEZ DE PABLO GOMEZ DEL PULGARINDEPENDIENTE
M.CARMEN DELGADO NOVALBOSC.P. ENFERMERÍA CIUDAD REAL
HéCTOR CAMPOSC.P. ENFERMERÍA CIUDAD REAL
SERGIO JIMéNEZ JIMéNEZINDEPENDIENTE
ÁNGEL SERRANO CASEROINDEPENDIENTE
JESúS DANIEL FERNáNDEZ RUIZATLETISMO BOLAñOS
AMADOR NUñEZ PARRILLAINDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ALCAIDE FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO BELMONTE TORTOSAINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ALCAIDE FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE
FRAN RODRIGO GALLEGOSONRISAS Y MONTAñAS NO LIMITS
ANGELES SOLTERO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE
LUIS FELIPE NOBLEJAS CASTELLANOSINDEPENDIENTE
JAIME LOZANO RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA GARCIA PARRADOANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
JOSE MANUEL ROBLESANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
DAVID GONZALEZ ALBALATEINDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO DIAZ ROPERO CRUZROBERTO
IGNACIO EVANGELISTA SANZINDEPENDIENTE
BENITO HORRILLO CLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
JUAN CARLOS SáNCHEZ CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE
ANA PARRAS TORRES INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO GALINDO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL FLORES SOSAINDEPENDIENTE
PILAR MARÍA GALINDO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA VICTORIA CARRETERO PLAZAINDEPENDIENTE
TERESA APARICIO LEóNJ.ORTIZ RENDIMIENTO Y SALUD
ANGELA MARIA SERNA CALZADOINDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN GONZALEZ DIAZINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA FRANCO MARTINEZMARIA FRANCO MARTINEZ
ALVARO NOVALVOS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE
ANGELES PEINADO SANCHEZC.A. MESóN EL TORO
RUBEN APARICIO BORDALLO AMIGUETES RUNNING Y +
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FLORES FERNANDEZAMIGUETES RUNNING Y +
JULIAN AMORES FERNáNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ALEJANDRO ALBALATE LAGUNAC.A PIEDRABUENA
RUBEN SANCHEZ FERNANDEZTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
JESúS CORPUS GóMEZ LóPEZINDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO ROZAS CHAVESALMAGRO TROTON
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GALANNGM
ANA MARIA MORA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN MORENO GENALINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO LUENGO RIVERASIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL
ISABEL MARIA RIVERA CAMPOSSIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL
CESAR LUENGO FERRERASIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL
CARLOS GARCIA-BALTASAR RUIZCD POZO NORTE
ALFONSO AGUDO FERNANDEZFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
MARIA MOYA GONZALEZAMIGUETES RUNNIG
PATRICIA MOYA GONZALEZAMIGUETES RUNNIG
VIRGINIA GONZALEZ DIAZAMIGUETES RUNNIG
PEDRO AVILES MORALESINDEPENDIENTE
JESUS MOYA MEGIAAMIGUETES RUNNIG
JOSÉ LUIS LORENZO CRESPOINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE
CECILIA APARICIO LEóNMARATON ALA 14
GREGORIO SALCEDO PERISINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS PALOMINO ULLATUERCELINDES A.C
ANTONIO LINARES TAPIADORCLUB ATLETISMO MALAGON
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ-REY CAMARGOCLUB ATLETISMO MALAGON
MARTÍN CARRASCO CARRASCOGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
MIGUEL GONZALEZ LINARES CAMPUZANOPHI POLIDEPORTIVO
FRANCISCO DELGADO RODRIGOINDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO DONOSO MUñOZCA SATURNO
ROCÍO NAVARRETE ZARCAINDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO SáNCHEZ MORIANAINDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN QUINTANA MAROTOINDEPENDIENTE
JUANA LIRIO MOYAINDEPENDIENTE
CARMELóN HALDóN MáRQUEZTUERCELINDES A.C.
ROSARIO CHAMERO GARCIAKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
ARACELI GONZALEZ CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTE
ÁNGEL MORA SIMANCASQUINTO ALIENTO
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DORADO CHAPARROQUINTO ALIENTO
DAVID BURGOS MOLINEROCLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
GLORIA AMPARO ENCINALES ORJUELACLUB QUINTO ALIENTO
ENRIQUE HERRERO HERNANDEZQUINTO ALIENTO
ÁNGEL CEBRIáN GARCíAQUINTO ALIENTO
ENCARNACION MORCILLO PACHECOCLUB ATLETISMO POLCRE
ROSANA APARICIO IBáñEZINDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO JOSE RAMIREZ CABANILLASINDEPENDIENTE
PRADO NAVARRO EXPOSITOLA ACADEMIA MTB
JESUS RODRIGO MADRIDMTB CASCOLOKO
MANUEL VALVERDEEXTENACIÓN VALDEPEÑAS
FERNANDO NIETOINDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO RUIZ LOPEZALLEGRO MTB DEHESA DE HILARES
PILAR VILLASEÑOR OSUNAINDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL MORA MUñOZINDEPENDIENTE
ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLOMANZANARES O
BERNARDO MIGALLON DIAZANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
CARLOS ÁLVAREZ GONZáLEZ INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS VICENTE GEANINIPHI POLIDEPORTIVO
ANA BELEN ORTIZ MEDINAINDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN HERRERA CAMACHOPHI GP POLIDEPORTIVO
PABLO SOSA BURGOSKMS
JOSE ANTONIO CAYUELA PEñALTA INDEPENDIENTE
CARMINA RUANO ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTE
MARíA JOSé GONZáLEZ LóPEZINDEPENDIENTE
LUZ MARY GUTIERREZ GALLEGOCLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ CAMACHOPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
LETICIA HIPOLITO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO NAVARRETE ORCERAMARATóN ALA 14
NURIA VICENTE GEANINIINDEPENDIENTE
FATIMA BROCEñO HEERVáSCASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VILLEGASCASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
MARíA DEL CARMEN GOMEZ VILLEGASCASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
JULIAN GOMEZ GONZALEZCASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
MARCO MANANO PATONINDEPENDIENTE
JAIME SOBRINO CORRALESINDEPENDIENTE
JOSé LUíS GONZáLEZ ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MURCIA LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
ÁLVARO TOLEDANOSONRISAS Y MONTAÑAS
GEMA UREñASONRISAS Y MONTAÑAS
CELESTINO GONZALEZ BAUTISTAALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
FRANCISCO JOSé UREñA RINCONALMAGRO TROTON
ANGEL MEDINA PORREROALMAGROTROTON
JENNIFER MOROTE SOBRINOINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO MOLINATRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
LAURA MORA MUÑOZTRIJOTE
ALVARO MURILLO ALBUGERTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODÓVAR
CECILIO LOPEZ CASILDACASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
MARIA JESUS GOMEZ MARTINCASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
ROMUALDO JOSE CALAHORRA MOYAINDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN SOBRON DIEZINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIA CACHERO SANCHEZCLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
TERESA DE LA FLOR ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTE
ISAIAS DOMINGUEZ DONATESONRISAS Y MONTAÑAS
MARCIAL GONZALEZ RIVEROFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
MERCEDES NEGRO CASTELLANOSCLUB TRIATLóN FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
SEBASTIáN CORREAS BARRILEROANDARINES CIUDAD REAL
FRANCISCO COMINO BUSTAMANTEINDEPENDIENTE
MARCO REINA RAMIREZKMS
JOSE MORCILLOINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ PERALINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BARRILERO LOPEZQUINTO ALIENTO
ENRIQUE ALHAMBRA RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTE
ELENA VILLANUEVA AMORRICHINDEPENDIENTE
GEMA JIMENO CAMPOYINDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA VILLANUEVA AMORRICHINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS OSADO HORTALINDEPENDIENTE
MIRIAM DESDENTADO HERVÁSINDEPENDIENTE
VALENTIN MIRA HERVASINDEPENDIENTE
CARMELO LóPEZ RUíZTRIJOTE
MARI CARMEN RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JESUS ROMERO CARMONAINDEPENDIENTE
M.CARNEN DINOSO DONOSOALMAGRO TROTON
MARíA CRISTINA SORIA MORENOC D GET ON BIOCENFIS MANZANARES
VICTOR M. SOBRINO SANCHEZ-PAUSATLETISMO MALAGON
MARíA CóRDOBA NOBLEJASC D GET ON BIOCENFIS MANZANARES
JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ VILLAREJO BENAVIDESC D GET ON BIOCENFIS MANZANARES
MARIA JOSE CONDES BORJAC D GET ON BIOCENFIS MANZANARES
MIGUEL ANGEL GUERRERO LóPEZQUINTO ALIENTO
CARMEN PILAR ALONSO GARCIAANDARINES DE C.REAL
FERNANDO GIL RAMIREZANDARINES DE C. REAL
MANUEL PRIETO DAVILAALMAGRO TROTON
JOSE MIGUEL MORENO CABALLEROFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
LEONOR FUENTES FRANCISCOANDARINES DE C REAL
JULIAN LLORENTE BIEZMAINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CORTES CARRILLOINDEPENDIENTE
EMILIA HURTADO CARDENASINDEPENDIENTE
MARISA ELVIRA LILLOINDEPENDIENTE
MARCELINO SOBRINO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE
BASILIA MORA APARICIOINDEPENDIENTE
ISRAEL OSCAR JIMENEZ MUñOZINDEPENDIENTE
CELIA HERRERO MORAINDEPENDIENTE
RAMóN PéREZ PADILLAC.A. PIEDRABUENA
SANTIAGO BENITO REBOLLOINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO ESCRIBANO MORALESINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO VERA IGLESIASINDEPENDIENTE
ROSARIO PIZARRO QUINTANARINDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN MARTIN-CONSUEGRA SILATLETISMO MALAGON
PATRICIA TORIBIO SANTOSINDEPENDIENTE
JERONIMO YUGO SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISMO MALAGON
MARTA BERLANGA PELáEZALLEGRO MTB - DEHESA DE HILARES
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ CRISTóBALALLEGRO MTB - DEHESA DE HILARES
CLEMEN MARTIN ESCOBARINDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA HERVáS BURGOSINDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN GARCIA LOPEZFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
LORENZO MORENO AYUGAAMIGUETES RUNNING Y +
JOSE CARLOS CANTERO ROMEROALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
MARIA JOSE BARRAJON RINCONALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
PILAR PRIETO MALAGONALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
LUISA MARIA MARTIN FUNEZALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
MARIA TERESA PRIETO MALAGONALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
ANTONIO JOSé BRIñAS UREÑAALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAQUINTO ALIENTO
FELIPE HUERTAS RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE
ANA RODRíGUEZ-REY EXPóSITOATLETISMO MALAGóN
ESTER DEL RIO MURILLO INDEPENDIENTE
JULIA RIVERO HERRERAINDEPENDIENTE
ELENA MARíA LOPEZ MUñOZALMAGRO CLUB TROTóN
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO TORRESALMAGRO CLUB TROTóN
CARLOS HUERTAS MONTEROALMAGRO CLUB TROTON
ANA ISABEL TELLEZ CALZADOALMAGRO CLUB TROTóN
ANGEL QUERO BLANQUETCASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY
AMELIA ALMODÓVAR SERRANOC.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO
SANTIAGO MARTIN RUIZFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
MARIA BOLAñOS DEL RIOINDEPENDIENTE
ARACELI BOLAñOS SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA SOLTERO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE RODERO TEJEDORINDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO PALANCARES SANZINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA SáNCHEZ CANOINDEPENDIENTE
TERESA RODRíGUEZ-REY EXPóSITOATLETISMO MALAGóN
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ DIAZINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO GIL GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE GIL GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO VELASCO SANCHEZTRIJOTE
MERCEDES DONOSO DONOSOINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS DE TORO TORRESINDEPENDIENTE
DAVID LóPEZ VARGASINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FCO. PARAMIOWEBED.ES
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ NAVARROCAT LIBERBANK
NATIVIDAD RODRIGUEZ HERVASBOMBEROS TOMELLOSO
PEDRO LOPEZ DE LA FRANCA GALLEGOPOLCRE
PEDRO LOPEZ DE LA FRANCA GALLEGOPOLCRE
LUIS CARDERO ROMEROINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA VALDIVIESO MANRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO GARCÍA VALDIVIESOINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANGEL HERNáNDEZ TORRESINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GABRIEL GOMEZ ARROYOALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
INES CARMONA TENAINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE LAGUNA DIAZATLETISMO POLCRE C. REAL
SILVERIA GARRIDO SERRANOCLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
SANTA BARBUDO DíAZ BLANCOINDEPENDIENTE
JOSé MARíA ROSALES RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE
MARGARITA LOPEZ GARCIAFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
M LUISA PIEDRABUENA ROMEROCASICLUB
CARLOS EMILIO UREñA RINCONQUINTO ALIENTO
REGINA MARIA MORALES MARTINEZCLUB MARATON ALA 14
JUAN GUILLERMO RUEDAS LEONCLUB MARATON ALA 14
ANTONIO GARCIA VILLARACO VALENCIAINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MANUEL FLOX RODRIGUEZCLUB QUINTO ALIENTO
ANTONIO TOMÁS FERNáNDEZ ARREAZACLUB ATLETISMO BOLAñOS
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ DEL HOYO CAñIZARESINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEDRO MARTURET PECOINDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CORRAL VINUESAFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
NIEVES GÓMEZ GALLARDOQUINTO ALIENTO
NICOMEDES MOYANO MARTIN DE LUCIAQUINTO ALIENTO
CHARO LOPEZ LEONQUINTO ALIENTO
EMILIO GARCIA OTEOALMAGRO TROTON
ASTERIO MUELA CAMACHOCLUB MARATÓN ALTOMIRA, ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN
JAVIER DELGADO RODRIGOCLUB MARATóN QUINTO ALIENTO
ENRIQUE CORTES PIEDRABUENAFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
JOSE FERNANDO APARICIO MANZANARESINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO DIEGUEZ VILLASEñORINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE VALENCIA SANCHEZ-AREVALOCLUB MARATÓN ALTOMIRA, ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN
MARIA HURTADO CARDENASINDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL PECELLIN ABADTRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
EDUARDO J MARTIN HERVASMADRUGADORES CASICLUB
ESTHER DONOSO DONOSOALMAGRO TROTON
JESUS LARACLUB CORRICOLLANO
LORENZO RUIZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JAVIER DONAIRE CAMPOSPOLCRE
ANTONIO JIMéNEZ MARTíNPOLCRE
JOSÉ TOMÁS TORRES BUENDÍA POLCRE
FATIMA CEREZO RODRIGOINDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA DIAZ MERINOPOLCRE
MANUEL MARTINEZ FLORESINDEPENDIENTE
ANGELA FITO IZQUIERDOINDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
MARÍA DEL MAR SÁNCHEZ-HERRERA CABAÑASINDEPENDIENTE
NURIA GARCIA HIDALGOINDEPENDIENTE
CELSA FLORES ANDRADEINDEPENDIENTE
MOHAMED BOUZAID MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE
VISITACION DELGADO SAMPABLOC.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS PUBLISPORT
ALVARO INFANTE ZAPATAPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
NURIA CALERO GILPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
VICENTE CAMPOS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SANTAMARIA RAMOSATLETISMO POLCRE
JOSE ANTONIO CIUDAD MARTININDEPENDIENTE
AZAHAR HERRUZO DE LA CRUZQUINTO ALIENTO
ANGEL LOPEZ CASTELLANOSAMIGUETES RUNNING Y +
LUIS ALBERTO BARRAJON RINCONALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
CRISTOBAL ANTONIO GARCIA CASTROALMAGRO TROTON
ANGEL MANUEL FERNANDEZ DEL FRESNOALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
JUAN CARLOS CHECA G-CARMONAINDEPENDIENTE
NURIA CAMACHO NARVAEZFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
LIDIA GIMENO GILINDEPENDIENTE
PIEDAD ELENA MARCOS GOMEZFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
MANUEL JESúS GARCIA COLADOFONDISTAS DE MIGUEL TURRA
CRISTINA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZINDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO MARTIN SERENOQUINTO ALIENTO
EUSEBIO MUÑOZ GARRIDOC. A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS PUBLISPORT
RAúL MORAGA MIGUELQUINTO ALIENTO
JERóNIMO DE LA CRUZ GALLARDO QUINTO ALIENTO
ISABEL ROMERO CARMONA INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL CSRMONA TENAINDEPENDIENTE
PALOMA ZALDíVAR VERDUPOLCRE
LOURDES RODRíGUEZ SANTANACASI CULB
MARTA BENADERO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
BENITO CARMONA REGUILLOSINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ ESPARTEROINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JESUS DIAZ MARTININDEPENDIENTE
TERESA CARMONA GONZáLEZINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DOLORES REGUILLOS DIAZ DE MERACLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO
JAVIER CARMONA REGUILLOS CLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO